E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

Hot Day Trading Tips

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
GMR Infrastructure Limited GMRINFRA 8.22%99608947
ITC Limited ITC 2.05%25413745
Unitech Limited UNITECH 6.17%20965259
Tata Motors Limited TATAMOTORS 2.77%16117660
Yes Bank Limited YESBANK 3.90%16094026
Ashok Leyland Limited ASHOKLEY 1.70%13836217
IDFC Bank Limited IDFCBANK 2.76%13641543
Bank of India BANKINDIA 5.01%12970922
Himachal Futuristic Communications Limited HFCL 5.13%12312999
IFCI LTD IFCI 5.90%9361833
Tata Steel Limited TATASTEEL 2.22%8743214
Union Bank of India UNIONBANK 2.61%7951258
Aurobindo Pharma Limited AUROPHARMA 3.24%6687761
The India Cements Limited INDIACEM 5.10%6677276
IDFC Limited IDFC 4.41%6004050
Edelweiss Financial Services Limited EDELWEISS 8.38%5543998
Granules India Limited GRANULES 4.27%5508745
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED MARKSANS 5.19%5401108
Strides Arcolab Limited STAR 4.01%5277436
TV18 Broadcast Limited TV18BRDCST 2.54%5232808
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited BHEL 1.72%5001845
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited DHFL 3.39%4385256
Lupin Limited LUPIN 3.71%4311564
NMDC Limited NMDC 3.00%4254902
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited APOLLOHOSP 4.27%4204744
GVK Power & Infrastructure Limited GVKPIL 4.02%4069909
Dish TV India Limited DISHTV 1.75%4037636
Tech Mahindra Limited TECHM 2.85%3955484
NHPC Limited NHPC 2.41%3934424
Dabur India Limited DABUR 2.54%3213894
Motherson Sumi Systems Limited MOTHERSUMI 3.24%3191803
Tata Global Beverages Limited TATAGLOBAL 1.52%2838238
Wipro Limited WIPRO 0.21%2728968
Titan Industries Limited TITAN 2.40%2697290
Reliance Infrastructure Limited RELINFRA 3.29%2526753
Engineers India Limited ENGINERSIN 1.12%2067994
United Spirits Limited MCDOWELL-N 1.80%1905157
Punj Lloyd Limited PUNJLLOYD 8.78%1825750
Ambuja Cements Limited AMBUJACEM 1.85%1721617
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited GLENMARK 2.90%1661785
Indian Bank INDIANB 1.32%1491817
Hindustan Unilever Limited HINDUNILVR 2.73%1420289
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Limited CHAMBLFERT 7.54%1414266
Karur Vysya Bank Limited KARURVYSYA 0.71%1377127
Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Limited RCF 1.90%1286035
Can Fin Homes Limited CANFINHOME 3.40%1285608
Raymond Limited RAYMOND 3.14%1253204
Future Consumer Limited FCONSUMER 2.11%1205375
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Limited GSFC 2.89%1147706
Welspun India Limited WELSPUNIND 3.55%1118027

Go to top of page