E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

Hot Day Trading Tips

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Jai Corp Limited JAICORPLTD 12.39%13444680
IDFC Bank Limited IDFCBANK 2.55%8515031
Reliance Industries Limited RELIANCE 2.33%7193824
Reliance Power Limited RPOWER 4.41%6621700
NTPC Limited NTPC 0.58%6052044
Power Finance Corporation Limited PFC 2.81%5944661
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited DHFL 2.43%5285342
Rural Electrification Corporation Limited RECLTD 1.00%4842471
Power Grid Corporation of India Limited POWERGRID 0.23%4590123
Reliance Capital Limited RELCAPITAL 4.32%4555899
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 2.34%4389564
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited ADANIPORTS 0.88%4112085
SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited SREINFRA 3.40%3148139
Kwality Dairy (India) Limited KWALITY 4.89%3121654
Reliance Infrastructure Limited RELINFRA 4.18%2620233
Greaves Cotton Limited GREAVESCOT 4.00%2330147
Apollo Tyres Limited APOLLOTYRE 0.97%2304827
Delta Corp Limited DELTACORP 1.96%2242563
Manappuram Finance Limited MANAPPURAM 1.13%2082608
Biocon Limited BIOCON 2.46%1955118
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Limited RIIL 6.44%1839884
Tata Motors Limited TATAMTRDVR 0.30%1641943
Torrent Power Limited TORNTPOWER 1.52%1574414
Bombay Dyeing & Mfg Company Limited BOMDYEING 1.02%1519945
LIC Housing Finance Limited LICHSGFIN 1.13%1405044
Exide Industries Limited EXIDEIND 1.83%1333858
Suven Life Sciences Limited SUVEN 2.57%1219184
Gujarat State Petronet Limited GSPL 2.23%1171785
IRB Infrastructure Developers Limited IRB 1.21%1017752
PTC India Limited PTC 1.46%1002664
NIIT Technologies Limited NIITTECH 2.62%1000527
MindTree Limited MINDTREE 1.21%987342
Voltas Limited VOLTAS 1.33%944345
Network18 Media & Investments Limited NETWORK18 3.43%874239
Max Financial Services Limited MFSL 1.39%748772
CEAT Limited CEATLTD 1.36%670153
Escorts Limited ESCORTS 1.13%658301
Capital First Limited CAPF 1.44%654732
VIP Industries Limited VIPIND 2.86%630199
Unichem Laboratories Limited UNICHEMLAB 5.20%600131
Balkrishna Industries Limited BALKRISIND 2.78%472803
Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited SRTRANSFIN 1.64%449323
Welspun India Limited WELSPUNIND 1.92%359513
Tata Communications Limited TATACOMM 1.60%357336
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Limited CHOLAFIN 0.87%304275
Emami Limited EMAMILTD 0.69%267863
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Limited APLLTD 2.99%248579
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Limited BBTC 3.16%211775
Gayatri Projects Limited GAYAPROJ 0.26%204104
Inox Wind Limited INOXWIND 4.24%184296

Go to top of page