E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTYNEXT50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Punjab National Bank PNB 2.33%25610532
Ashok Leyland Limited ASHOKLEY 1.70%13836217
VEDANTA LIMITED VEDL 3.07%13308267
DLF Limited DLF 1.67%7728061
Steel Authority of India Limited SAIL 1.88%7358973
Cadila Healthcare Limited CADILAHC 5.01%6562996
Power Finance Corporation Limited PFC 1.85%5990433
NMDC Limited NMDC 3.00%4254902
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited APOLLOHOSP 4.27%4204744
NHPC Limited NHPC 2.41%3934424
Bharat Electronics Limited BEL 2.35%3913927
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 1.78%3729105
Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOC 0.66%3422494
Dabur India Limited DABUR 2.54%3213894
Motherson Sumi Systems Limited MOTHERSUMI 3.24%3191803
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HINDPETRO 0.53%2801082
Titan Industries Limited TITAN 2.40%2697290
United Breweries Limited UBL -0.69%2117411
United Spirits Limited MCDOWELL-N 1.80%1905157
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited GLENMARK 2.90%1661785
INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTD IBULHSGFIN 0.55%1324895
LIC Housing Finance Limited LICHSGFIN 1.22%1267807
UPL LIMITED UPL 1.16%1212452
Castrol India Limited CASTROLIND 1.50%1120139
Marico Limited MARICO 2.16%989961
Bharat Forge Limited BHARATFORG 1.85%960299
Divis Laboratories Limited DIVISLAB 0.89%959814
Havells India Limited HAVELLS -0.37%890011
Colgate Palmolive (India) Limited COLPAL 0.19%850909
Godrej Consumer Products Limited GODREJCP 0.79%786352
Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited SRTRANSFIN 0.54%714394
Bajaj Finance Limited BAJFINANCE -0.19%688133
Container Corporation of India Limited CONCOR -1.12%636415
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited TORNTPHARM 3.87%535637
InterGlobe Aviation Limited INDIGO -0.01%512224
Oil India Limited OIL -0.54%409900
Hindustan Zinc Limited HINDZINC 0.47%361292
Emami Limited EMAMILTD 4.23%341194
Piramal Enterprises Limited PEL -0.30%334400
Cummins India Limited CUMMINSIND 1.28%293323
Pidilite Industries Limited PIDILITIND 0.44%251250
Britannia Industries Limited BRITANNIA 2.09%201564
Siemens Limited SIEMENS 1.54%183710
Bajaj Finserv Limited BAJAJFINSV 0.30%120981
ABB Limited ABB 2.37%85790
Oracle Financial Services Software Limited OFSS 0.37%44577
GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited GLAXO 0.80%28330
Shree Cements Limited SHREECEM 4.37%20959
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited PGHH -1.03%14309
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Limited GSKCONS -0.69%4594

Go to top of page