E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTY50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Tata Motors Limited TATAMOTORS -6.72%46104103
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited ONGC -4.39%34819270
State Bank of India SBIN 2.01%34679642
Idea Cellular Limited IDEA 4.12%15926022
Bank of Baroda BANKBARODA 1.65%13046640
GAIL (India) Limited GAIL -4.16%12318463
ICICI Bank Limited ICICIBANK 1.93%11489424
Power Grid Corporation of India Limited POWERGRID 0.21%9709004
Hindalco Industries Limited HINDALCO 1.80%9274702
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited BPCL -0.70%8733949
Tata Steel Limited TATASTEEL 1.51%8700822
Yes Bank Limited YESBANK -1.11%8077461
Tata Motors Limited TATAMTRDVR -4.18%7573119
ITC Limited ITC 0.51%6282351
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Limited SUNPHARMA 2.34%6237036
Tech Mahindra Limited TECHM 1.99%5914361
Reliance Industries Limited RELIANCE 0.39%5317983
Tata Power Company Limited TATAPOWER -1.29%5298717
Axis Bank Limited AXISBANK 2.73%5188026
Infosys Limited INFY 3.05%4870285
Bharti Airtel Limited BHARTIARTL 4.23%4503855
Bharti Infratel Limited INFRATEL 0.33%4111643
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited BHEL -0.60%3612011
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited ADANIPORTS -0.80%3299522
HCL Technologies Limited HCLTECH 1.94%3154665
Ambuja Cements Limited AMBUJACEM 2.55%2792312
Wipro Limited WIPRO 0.34%2350421
Housing Development Finance Corporation Limited HDFC 1.26%2185202
Coal India Limited COALINDIA 1.41%2006694
NTPC Limited NTPC -0.90%1983233
Cipla Limited CIPLA 0.21%1925524
Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited KOTAKBANK 1.60%1572433
Larsen & Toubro Limited LT 0.84%1482329
Tata Consultancy Services Limited TCS 3.11%1481158
HDFC Bank Limited HDFCBANK 0.94%1130186
Grasim Industries Limited GRASIM -2.45%1015243
Lupin Limited LUPIN 1.01%1013294
Hindustan Unilever Limited HINDUNILVR -0.45%915840
Aurobindo Pharma Limited AUROPHARMA 1.87%907023
IndusInd Bank Limited INDUSINDBK 0.92%864810
Asian Paints Limited ASIANPAINT 1.17%774173
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Limited ZEEL 0.25%761773
ACC Limited ACC 1.45%691073
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Limited DRREDDY 0.95%458454
UltraTech Cement Limited ULTRACEMCO -1.15%398238
Hero MotoCorp Limited HEROMOTOCO 0.20%324856
Maruti Suzuki India Limited MARUTI -1.02%292331
Bajaj Auto Limited BAJAJ-AUTO -1.52%275197
Eicher Motors Limited EICHERMOT 0.42%19478
Bosch Limited BOSCHLTD -1.38%12452

Go to top of page