E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

Hot Day Trading Tips

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Bank of Baroda BANKBARODA 2.81%25230698
The Federal Bank Limited FEDERALBNK 3.69%24487449
VEDANTA LIMITED VEDL 1.51%19958162
DLF Limited DLF 6.10%19254568
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HINDPETRO 4.15%12340411
Adani Enterprises Limited ADANIENT 4.33%11861481
National Aluminium Company Limited NATIONALUM 1.75%10876844
Jet Airways (India) Limited JETAIRWAYS 6.07%10856279
Tata Steel Limited TATASTEEL 0.05%7718196
Reliance Infrastructure Limited RELINFRA 5.12%6603885
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 0.51%6479303
Motherson Sumi Systems Limited MOTHERSUMI 2.32%6285370
Power Finance Corporation Limited PFC 2.44%6219806
NHPC Limited NHPC 2.95%4955763
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Limited SUNPHARMA 2.78%4841857
Biocon Limited BIOCON 3.85%3966990
Havells India Limited HAVELLS 1.75%3678245
MAHINDRA CIE AUTO LTD MAHINDCIE 0.44%3349833
Himachal Futuristic Communications Limited HFCL 1.92%3247056
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Limited LAKSHVILAS 13.32%3237274
Hindustan Zinc Limited HINDZINC 6.09%3230111
Mangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited MRPL 3.63%2590591
Arvind Limited ARVIND 2.57%2525101
KPIT Cummins Infosystems Limited KPIT 2.34%2203908
UPL LIMITED UPL 0.96%2119966
Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited SRTRANSFIN 0.35%1996964
Jubilant Foodworks Limited JUBLFOOD 4.99%1789306
Castrol India Limited CASTROLIND 1.01%1732413
PTC India Limited PTC 0.13%1719339
Praj Industries Limited PRAJIND 0.94%1552685
Shree Renuka Sugars Limited RENUKA 1.49%1361665
Indraprastha Gas Limited IGL 2.21%1354003
Voltas Limited VOLTAS 1.30%1038482
JSW Energy Limited JSWENERGY 1.09%882632
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited CHENNPETRO 3.57%706133
Pidilite Industries Limited PIDILITIND 0.88%597298
Max Financial Services Limited MFSL 1.30%553074
EID Parry India Limited EIDPARRY 2.62%470344
Emami Limited EMAMILTD 0.28%262897
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited TORNTPHARM 0.12%243809
Cummins India Limited CUMMINSIND 1.97%242522
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited MAHLIFE 3.08%157643
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Limited GMDCLTD 0.21%106989
Blue Dart Express Limited BLUEDART 0.56%73399
Coromandel International Limited COROMANDEL 0.27%68404
Whirlpool of India Limited WHIRLPOOL 2.78%49471
Page Industries Limited PAGEIND 3.13%45796
GE POWER INDIA LIMITED GEPIL 2.70%39833
Credit Analysis And Research Limited CARERATING 1.83%33787
Supreme Industries Limited SUPREMEIND 1.60%32825

Go to top of page