E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

Hot Day Trading Tips

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Suzlon Energy Limited SUZLON 13.46%108712982
Reliance Infrastructure Limited RELINFRA 17.32%78157980
Yes Bank Limited YESBANK 2.73%72879532
Reliance Capital Limited RELCAPITAL 9.39%63359154
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited DHFL 5.70%58016327
Vodafone Idea Limited IDEA 2.07%50150199
PC Jeweller Limited PCJEWELLER 0.42%46919065
Dish TV India Limited DISHTV 3.59%29219750
IFCI LTD IFCI 11.70%27617513
Steel Authority of India Limited SAIL 4.37%27494517
Punjab National Bank PNB 2.33%21804139
Reliance Communications Limited RCOM 4.00%20011405
Tata Motors Limited TATAMOTORS 0.41%18481332
Allahabad Bank ALBK 15.55%18155558
Power Grid Corporation of India Limited POWERGRID 3.99%17540344
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited BHEL 1.76%16456718
Syndicate Bank SYNDIBANK 7.50%16358540
Bank of Baroda BANKBARODA 1.21%15346189
TV18 Broadcast Limited TV18BRDCST 3.13%15241117
Jindal Steel & Power Limited JINDALSTEL 5.73%15012396
DLF Limited DLF 4.74%10243007
National Aluminium Company Limited NATIONALUM 2.04%10012015
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Limited SUNPHARMA 3.55%9571797
National Buildings Construction Corporation Limited NBCC 1.88%9384759
Tata Global Beverages Limited TATAGLOBAL 5.21%8391203
The Federal Bank Limited FEDERALBNK 0.48%7543262
Union Bank of India UNIONBANK 2.78%7116853
Equitas Holdings Limited EQUITAS 0.04%6762551
Oriental Bank of Commerce ORIENTBANK 6.64%6516597
Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOC 0.23%6276777
Bank of India BANKINDIA 2.60%5926489
Indiabulls Real Estate Limited IBREALEST 1.80%5665714
Jaiprakash Associates Limited JPASSOCIAT 5.08%5541328
NHPC Limited NHPC 1.21%5429536
Aurobindo Pharma Limited AUROPHARMA 3.59%4593681
BEML Limited BEML 6.41%4449047
Coal India Limited COALINDIA 0.75%4030718
Canara Bank CANBK 1.44%3832155
Engineers India Limited ENGINERSIN 3.68%3787145
NMDC Limited NMDC 1.26%3617388
Edelweiss Financial Services Limited EDELWEISS 5.08%3516373
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited ADANIPORTS 2.29%3327963
Biocon Limited BIOCON 2.62%3178466
Wockhardt Limited WOCKPHARMA 3.20%2989359
Cadila Healthcare Limited CADILAHC 3.69%2899131
Indian Bank INDIANB 1.87%2812213
Ambuja Cements Limited AMBUJACEM 1.95%2806007
Larsen & Toubro Limited LT 1.06%2789166
HDFC Bank Limited HDFCBANK 1.61%2633409
Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited KOTAKBANK 0.45%2210462

Go to top of page