E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

Hot Day Trading Tips

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Yes Bank Limited YESBANK 2.35%48429455
Steel Authority of India Limited SAIL 3.68%26058078
Jindal Steel & Power Limited JINDALSTEL 6.05%21446463
Vodafone Idea Limited IDEA 0.99%20088894
VEDANTA LIMITED VEDL 4.67%17251557
Tata Steel Limited TATASTEEL 4.29%15487251
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited ONGC 3.52%14236359
NTPC Limited NTPC 2.62%12462775
Adani Power Limited ADANIPOWER 7.33%11657825
Infibeam Incorporation Limited INFIBEAM 2.03%11421148
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 2.70%10302096
INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTD IBULHSGFIN 5.03%8425366
Exide Industries Limited EXIDEIND 0.71%8076360
Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOC 2.95%7962818
KPIT Cummins Infosystems Limited KPIT 8.62%7647079
Hindalco Industries Limited HINDALCO 3.46%7595081
IDFC Limited IDFC 1.71%6371919
IRB Infrastructure Developers Limited IRB 4.63%6350945
Reliance Industries Limited RELIANCE 1.50%6298179
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited BPCL 1.74%6282741
Allahabad Bank ALBK 6.38%6023961
Tata Power Company Limited TATAPOWER 1.52%5950455
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited BHEL 1.13%5089826
The India Cements Limited INDIACEM 3.50%4952791
Jet Airways (India) Limited JETAIRWAYS 0.54%4945408
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited ADANIPORTS 4.48%4885571
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited JISLJALEQS 2.47%4845742
Oil India Limited OIL 1.78%4759250
GAIL (India) Limited GAIL 2.95%4540823
Wipro Limited WIPRO 2.41%4410484
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HINDPETRO 2.86%3830318
Adani Enterprises Limited ADANIENT 1.52%3739081
Apollo Tyres Limited APOLLOTYRE 3.31%3626848
LIC Housing Finance Limited LICHSGFIN 0.85%3572025
Tech Mahindra Limited TECHM 2.71%3340240
Manappuram Finance Limited MANAPPURAM 2.15%3150642
Syndicate Bank SYNDIBANK 2.23%3001919
NMDC Limited NMDC 1.19%2889936
Larsen & Toubro Limited LT 1.45%2433082
Hindustan Construction Company Limited HCC 2.47%2403045
Kwality Dairy (India) Limited KWALITY 4.63%2212233
Aurobindo Pharma Limited AUROPHARMA 2.08%2207544
Escorts Limited ESCORTS 3.42%2172700
Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited SRTRANSFIN 5.00%1936192
PTC India Limited PTC 10.88%1819393
Torrent Power Limited TORNTPOWER 2.33%1711771
Sintex Industries Limited SINTEX 1.25%1654337
InterGlobe Aviation Limited INDIGO 3.54%1643034
UPL LIMITED UPL 0.77%1495943
Bharat Forge Limited BHARATFORG 3.49%1494861

Go to top of page