E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

Hot Day Trading Tips

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Reliance Communications Limited RCOM 4.41%132082016
Yes Bank Limited YESBANK 7.36%85103084
Punjab National Bank PNB 5.94%33859505
State Bank of India SBIN 2.57%30927239
Vodafone Idea Limited IDEA 3.79%27649635
Infibeam Incorporation Limited INFIBEAM 4.39%24656308
Adani Power Limited ADANIPOWER 3.78%24442128
Jaiprakash Associates Limited JPASSOCIAT 5.43%23109504
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited BHEL 2.62%21465276
Suzlon Energy Limited SUZLON 3.92%20414440
Bank of Baroda BANKBARODA 2.93%19637144
Ashok Leyland Limited ASHOKLEY 2.74%19315997
Axis Bank Limited AXISBANK 2.36%16429956
Reliance Industries Limited RELIANCE 0.67%13494665
The Federal Bank Limited FEDERALBNK 1.52%13274575
The South Indian Bank Limited SOUTHBANK 3.32%12575735
VEDANTA LIMITED VEDL 0.52%12458158
NCC Limited NCC 3.74%12335817
Jindal Steel & Power Limited JINDALSTEL 0.76%12120116
PC Jeweller Limited PCJEWELLER 1.83%11707468
Reliance Power Limited RPOWER 0.75%11239076
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited DHFL 4.16%11057807
Bank of India BANKINDIA 2.38%10333920
Union Bank of India UNIONBANK 2.59%10272963
ITC Limited ITC 1.57%10238800
IDFC Bank Limited IDFCBANK 1.39%10149285
Adani Enterprises Limited ADANIENT 6.11%9251826
INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTD IBULHSGFIN 0.92%8509156
Infosys Limited INFY 0.79%7120933
Canara Bank CANBK 2.99%7078833
Reliance Capital Limited RELCAPITAL 2.29%6905404
Oriental Bank of Commerce ORIENTBANK 1.76%6721897
The India Cements Limited INDIACEM 4.75%5827299
Allahabad Bank ALBK 0.23%5609738
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited JISLJALEQS 0.75%5228220
Equitas Holdings Limited EQUITAS 3.94%4920878
IDBI Bank Limited IDBI 1.16%4709097
DLF Limited DLF 2.88%4612431
Aurobindo Pharma Limited AUROPHARMA 0.17%4538020
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 2.33%4328659
Ambuja Cements Limited AMBUJACEM 4.00%4298081
Future Consumer Limited FCONSUMER 2.12%3983780
Tata Power Company Limited TATAPOWER 1.93%3917069
IFCI LTD IFCI 1.60%3761756
Power Grid Corporation of India Limited POWERGRID 0.56%3664235
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Limited ZEEL 2.74%3315576
Firstsource Solutions Limited FSL 1.11%3272622
Tata Consultancy Services Limited TCS 1.22%2942014
SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited SREINFRA 1.53%2939812
Syndicate Bank SYNDIBANK 1.62%2816942

Go to top of page