E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTYMIDCAP50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Reliance Power Limited RPOWER 11.25%105695676
Reliance Infrastructure Limited RELINFRA 17.32%78157980
Reliance Capital Limited RELCAPITAL 9.39%63359154
PC Jeweller Limited PCJEWELLER 0.42%46919065
Dish TV India Limited DISHTV 3.59%29219750
Reliance Communications Limited RCOM 4.00%20011405
GMR Infrastructure Limited GMRINFRA 1.66%19826642
Jindal Steel & Power Limited JINDALSTEL 5.73%15012396
Adani Power Limited ADANIPOWER 1.48%13262391
IDBI Bank Limited IDBI 2.56%9762231
Tata Global Beverages Limited TATAGLOBAL 5.21%8391203
Rural Electrification Corporation Limited RECLTD 1.93%7629372
IDFC Limited IDFC -0.14%7585194
The Federal Bank Limited FEDERALBNK 0.48%7543262
Union Bank of India UNIONBANK 2.78%7116853
IRB Infrastructure Developers Limited IRB 4.48%6221756
Bank of India BANKINDIA 2.60%5926489
Adani Enterprises Limited ADANIENT 1.96%4779891
Canara Bank CANBK 1.44%3832155
Engineers India Limited ENGINERSIN 3.68%3787145
Apollo Tyres Limited APOLLOTYRE 0.07%3406548
Biocon Limited BIOCON 2.62%3178466
Wockhardt Limited WOCKPHARMA 3.20%2989359
Arvind Limited ARVIND 0.93%2397028
Voltas Limited VOLTAS 0.42%2290399
TVS Motor Company Limited TVSMOTOR -1.58%1962828
Petronet LNG Limited PETRONET 1.55%1690357
Indraprastha Gas Limited IGL 0.14%1577529
Amara Raja Batteries Limited AMARAJABAT 0.53%1273601
Tata Chemicals Limited TATACHEM 2.05%1209388
Sun TV Network Limited SUNTV 0.62%1154649
CESC Limited CESC -0.45%1153751
Jubilant Foodworks Limited JUBLFOOD -1.90%1059546
MindTree Limited MINDTREE -1.73%1008333
Strides Arcolab Limited STAR 0.89%964776
Exide Industries Limited EXIDEIND -0.25%959016
Bata India Limited BATAINDIA 1.09%911770
JSW Energy Limited JSWENERGY 3.88%900284
Century Textiles & Industries Limited CENTURYTEX 2.77%558572
Ajanta Pharma Limited AJANTPHARM -1.51%464571
Hexaware Technologies Limited HEXAWARE -0.29%457617
Tata Communications Limited TATACOMM -1.23%416250
Godrej Industries Limited GODREJIND -0.65%405077
SRF Limited SRF 0.48%256211
Page Industries Limited PAGEIND -1.11%14644
MRF Limited MRF 0.98%5529

Go to top of page