E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTYMIDCAP50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Reliance Communications Limited RCOM -4.17%134464383
Reliance Power Limited RPOWER -0.46%60434670
Reliance Capital Limited RELCAPITAL -4.29%30429253
Reliance Infrastructure Limited RELINFRA -2.17%26845895
Jindal Steel & Power Limited JINDALSTEL 6.05%21446463
GMR Infrastructure Limited GMRINFRA 0.32%18744378
Dish TV India Limited DISHTV 1.47%12648116
Adani Power Limited ADANIPOWER 7.33%11657825
The Federal Bank Limited FEDERALBNK 0.44%9102119
Exide Industries Limited EXIDEIND 0.71%8076360
Rural Electrification Corporation Limited RECLTD 2.40%7707975
IDBI Bank Limited IDBI 3.18%6949312
Bank of India BANKINDIA 0.92%6905288
PC Jeweller Limited PCJEWELLER 0.22%6519795
Union Bank of India UNIONBANK 1.68%6424383
IDFC Limited IDFC 1.71%6371919
IRB Infrastructure Developers Limited IRB 4.63%6350945
Petronet LNG Limited PETRONET -1.28%5400774
Adani Enterprises Limited ADANIENT 1.52%3739081
Canara Bank CANBK 1.72%3644838
Apollo Tyres Limited APOLLOTYRE 3.31%3626848
Engineers India Limited ENGINERSIN -0.93%3062758
Jubilant Foodworks Limited JUBLFOOD -3.64%2797395
Sun TV Network Limited SUNTV 1.72%2587436
Indraprastha Gas Limited IGL 0.92%1469834
Strides Arcolab Limited STAR 1.32%1426368
Amara Raja Batteries Limited AMARAJABAT -1.90%1381382
MindTree Limited MINDTREE 1.88%1332001
Biocon Limited BIOCON 0.53%1046992
TVS Motor Company Limited TVSMOTOR -1.43%1029510
Tata Global Beverages Limited TATAGLOBAL 2.28%993170
Arvind Limited ARVIND 0.59%881511
Hexaware Technologies Limited HEXAWARE 0.79%833720
Wockhardt Limited WOCKPHARMA 0.13%824487
Bata India Limited BATAINDIA 0.41%658587
Voltas Limited VOLTAS 1.09%658574
Century Textiles & Industries Limited CENTURYTEX 3.58%649595
Tata Communications Limited TATACOMM 2.23%429415
JSW Energy Limited JSWENERGY -1.36%422772
Godrej Industries Limited GODREJIND 1.88%406323
Ajanta Pharma Limited AJANTPHARM 1.73%310199
Tata Chemicals Limited TATACHEM -0.18%273104
SRF Limited SRF 1.27%204543
CESC Limited CESC 2.27%182213
Page Industries Limited PAGEIND -4.91%130582
MRF Limited MRF 1.04%6031

Go to top of page