E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTYMIDCAP50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Reliance Communications Limited RCOM 4.41%132082016
Adani Power Limited ADANIPOWER 3.78%24442128
GMR Infrastructure Limited GMRINFRA -0.67%15530528
Rural Electrification Corporation Limited RECLTD 2.29%13553038
The Federal Bank Limited FEDERALBNK 1.52%13274575
Jindal Steel & Power Limited JINDALSTEL 0.76%12120116
PC Jeweller Limited PCJEWELLER 1.83%11707468
Reliance Power Limited RPOWER 0.75%11239076
Bank of India BANKINDIA 2.38%10333920
Union Bank of India UNIONBANK 2.59%10272963
IDFC Bank Limited IDFCBANK 1.39%10149285
Adani Enterprises Limited ADANIENT 6.11%9251826
Canara Bank CANBK 2.99%7078833
Reliance Capital Limited RELCAPITAL 2.29%6905404
Reliance Infrastructure Limited RELINFRA -1.63%5795739
IDBI Bank Limited IDBI 1.16%4709097
Dish TV India Limited DISHTV 2.34%4234068
Arvind Limited ARVIND -0.05%4204165
Petronet LNG Limited PETRONET -0.72%2964647
Sun TV Network Limited SUNTV -2.66%2653942
IDFC Limited IDFC 0.54%2461079
Strides Arcolab Limited STAR 6.59%2332725
IRB Infrastructure Developers Limited IRB 5.00%2100846
Hexaware Technologies Limited HEXAWARE 4.58%2090441
Jubilant Foodworks Limited JUBLFOOD 4.82%2057895
Apollo Tyres Limited APOLLOTYRE 3.87%1980032
Biocon Limited BIOCON 3.12%1864351
Tata Global Beverages Limited TATAGLOBAL 2.35%1818568
Indraprastha Gas Limited IGL -0.18%1389798
Wockhardt Limited WOCKPHARMA 2.80%1330961
Bata India Limited BATAINDIA 5.49%1313190
Engineers India Limited ENGINERSIN 2.00%1157936
Voltas Limited VOLTAS 3.39%1089579
MindTree Limited MINDTREE 0.43%748458
Exide Industries Limited EXIDEIND 1.95%588928
TVS Motor Company Limited TVSMOTOR 0.81%553327
Century Textiles & Industries Limited CENTURYTEX 4.21%539575
JSW Energy Limited JSWENERGY 0.84%447367
CESC Limited CESC -0.44%400948
Ajanta Pharma Limited AJANTPHARM 5.43%376262
Amara Raja Batteries Limited AMARAJABAT 3.08%376174
Godrej Industries Limited GODREJIND 3.80%330849
SRF Limited SRF 3.64%291943
Tata Chemicals Limited TATACHEM 2.18%215086
Tata Communications Limited TATACOMM 2.02%137540
Page Industries Limited PAGEIND -0.02%42737
MRF Limited MRF 2.81%7236

Go to top of page