E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTYNEXT50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Steel Authority of India Limited SAIL 3.68%26058078
Ashok Leyland Limited ASHOKLEY 2.21%25543536
VEDANTA LIMITED VEDL 4.67%17251557
Punjab National Bank PNB 1.64%14646666
Bharat Electronics Limited BEL 1.97%12525521
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 2.70%10302096
DLF Limited DLF -0.24%9359061
INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTD IBULHSGFIN 5.03%8425366
Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOC 2.95%7962818
Power Finance Corporation Limited PFC 1.26%7847205
Motherson Sumi Systems Limited MOTHERSUMI 2.24%5690518
Oil India Limited OIL 1.78%4759250
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HINDPETRO 2.86%3830318
LIC Housing Finance Limited LICHSGFIN 0.85%3572025
NMDC Limited NMDC 1.19%2889936
NHPC Limited NHPC 0.85%2102686
Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited SRTRANSFIN 5.00%1936192
Marico Limited MARICO -0.49%1899200
United Spirits Limited MCDOWELL-N 3.04%1802403
Emami Limited EMAMILTD -3.62%1701426
InterGlobe Aviation Limited INDIGO 3.54%1643034
Titan Industries Limited TITAN 0.38%1506583
UPL LIMITED UPL 0.77%1495943
Bharat Forge Limited BHARATFORG 3.49%1494861
Castrol India Limited CASTROLIND 1.56%1404441
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited APOLLOHOSP 1.18%1188434
Havells India Limited HAVELLS 2.69%1043449
Bajaj Finance Limited BAJFINANCE 1.81%1038127
Cummins India Limited CUMMINSIND 1.71%963583
Hindustan Zinc Limited HINDZINC 2.26%960908
Dabur India Limited DABUR 0.93%912999
Divis Laboratories Limited DIVISLAB -1.72%775963
Container Corporation of India Limited CONCOR 0.44%669634
Cadila Healthcare Limited CADILAHC 0.42%643033
Piramal Enterprises Limited PEL 0.82%504402
Siemens Limited SIEMENS 2.31%500969
Colgate Palmolive (India) Limited COLPAL -0.34%482015
Godrej Consumer Products Limited GODREJCP 0.99%457829
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited GLENMARK 1.35%435907
United Breweries Limited UBL 1.02%394949
Pidilite Industries Limited PIDILITIND 1.77%385171
Britannia Industries Limited BRITANNIA 1.70%271061
Bajaj Finserv Limited BAJAJFINSV 0.48%161713
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited TORNTPHARM 0.31%99807
ABB Limited ABB 0.61%63952
Shree Cements Limited SHREECEM 2.53%28950
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Limited GSKCONS -1.29%25454
GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited GLAXO -0.99%18314
Oracle Financial Services Software Limited OFSS -0.03%16347
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited PGHH 0.72%1659

Go to top of page