E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTYNEXT50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTD IBULHSGFIN -17.10%37798701
VEDANTA LIMITED VEDL 1.51%19958162
DLF Limited DLF 6.10%19254568
Ashok Leyland Limited ASHOKLEY -1.57%18222537
Punjab National Bank PNB -0.75%18158920
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HINDPETRO 4.15%12340411
Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOC 0.64%10476750
Bharat Electronics Limited BEL -2.81%7636564
Steel Authority of India Limited SAIL 0.08%7536449
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 0.51%6479303
Motherson Sumi Systems Limited MOTHERSUMI 2.32%6285370
Power Finance Corporation Limited PFC 2.44%6219806
NHPC Limited NHPC 2.95%4955763
Bajaj Finance Limited BAJFINANCE -0.47%4286790
Havells India Limited HAVELLS 1.75%3678245
Hindustan Zinc Limited HINDZINC 6.09%3230111
Titan Industries Limited TITAN -1.42%2892515
NMDC Limited NMDC -0.77%2855540
Dabur India Limited DABUR 0.35%2437432
LIC Housing Finance Limited LICHSGFIN -2.47%2353049
Marico Limited MARICO -1.52%2184763
UPL LIMITED UPL 0.96%2119966
Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited SRTRANSFIN 0.35%1996964
Piramal Enterprises Limited PEL -9.76%1950199
Castrol India Limited CASTROLIND 1.01%1732413
United Spirits Limited MCDOWELL-N -0.66%1610958
Divis Laboratories Limited DIVISLAB -1.23%1205785
InterGlobe Aviation Limited INDIGO -0.66%1153496
Cadila Healthcare Limited CADILAHC -1.54%893281
Oil India Limited OIL 0.50%810677
Godrej Consumer Products Limited GODREJCP 1.16%792421
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited GLENMARK -0.12%713818
Bharat Forge Limited BHARATFORG 0.77%631144
Pidilite Industries Limited PIDILITIND 0.88%597298
United Breweries Limited UBL -2.03%554991
Siemens Limited SIEMENS -6.26%536284
Container Corporation of India Limited CONCOR -1.21%434115
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited APOLLOHOSP -0.20%388626
Bajaj Finserv Limited BAJAJFINSV 0.72%296640
Emami Limited EMAMILTD 0.28%262897
Colgate Palmolive (India) Limited COLPAL 1.40%251168
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited TORNTPHARM 0.12%243809
Cummins India Limited CUMMINSIND 1.97%242522
Britannia Industries Limited BRITANNIA 0.41%170777
ABB Limited ABB -1.05%30897
Oracle Financial Services Software Limited OFSS -2.58%21862
Shree Cements Limited SHREECEM -3.90%15880
GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited GLAXO -2.41%9693
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Limited GSKCONS 1.34%5668
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited PGHH -0.22%1163

Go to top of page