E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTYNEXT50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Punjab National Bank PNB 5.94%33859505
Power Finance Corporation Limited PFC 4.32%23765655
Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOC -1.79%21799139
Ashok Leyland Limited ASHOKLEY 2.74%19315997
Bharat Electronics Limited BEL 1.42%16542316
VEDANTA LIMITED VEDL 0.52%12458158
Steel Authority of India Limited SAIL 1.30%9644336
INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTD IBULHSGFIN 0.92%8509156
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HINDPETRO -2.91%8098260
DLF Limited DLF 2.88%4612431
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 2.33%4328659
Motherson Sumi Systems Limited MOTHERSUMI -0.13%3845511
NMDC Limited NMDC -0.22%2896614
Titan Industries Limited TITAN 2.87%2792386
NHPC Limited NHPC -0.19%2703659
Bharat Forge Limited BHARATFORG -1.80%2572644
Dabur India Limited DABUR 1.69%2266498
Marico Limited MARICO 3.58%2190376
Bajaj Finance Limited BAJFINANCE 1.30%2189278
Oil India Limited OIL 0.37%1820072
LIC Housing Finance Limited LICHSGFIN 3.87%1816047
UPL LIMITED UPL 0.19%1611563
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited GLENMARK 4.72%1567642
Siemens Limited SIEMENS 1.13%1311804
Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited SRTRANSFIN 4.88%1201243
Cadila Healthcare Limited CADILAHC 1.54%1184307
United Spirits Limited MCDOWELL-N -1.46%1046506
Colgate Palmolive (India) Limited COLPAL 3.40%948297
Godrej Consumer Products Limited GODREJCP 0.85%922841
InterGlobe Aviation Limited INDIGO 2.15%869793
Havells India Limited HAVELLS 3.81%818930
Divis Laboratories Limited DIVISLAB 0.37%648455
Hindustan Zinc Limited HINDZINC 1.61%547711
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited APOLLOHOSP 0.27%504464
Container Corporation of India Limited CONCOR -0.39%370813
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited TORNTPHARM -0.67%332056
Piramal Enterprises Limited PEL 2.20%317543
Pidilite Industries Limited PIDILITIND -0.16%310053
Cummins India Limited CUMMINSIND 0.85%307511
Castrol India Limited CASTROLIND 1.39%302062
United Breweries Limited UBL 2.31%283958
Bajaj Finserv Limited BAJAJFINSV 2.34%231580
Britannia Industries Limited BRITANNIA 0.56%198219
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Limited GSKCONS 0.42%152139
Emami Limited EMAMILTD 2.74%93188
ABB Limited ABB 0.23%57644
Oracle Financial Services Software Limited OFSS 1.25%19180
Shree Cements Limited SHREECEM -0.17%16368
GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited GLAXO 0.82%8534
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited PGHH 1.24%2121

Go to top of page