E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTYNEXT50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
Steel Authority of India Limited SAIL 4.37%27494517
Punjab National Bank PNB 2.33%21804139
Ashok Leyland Limited ASHOKLEY 0.00%20424534
INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTD IBULHSGFIN -1.50%15599198
Motherson Sumi Systems Limited MOTHERSUMI -0.54%11909436
VEDANTA LIMITED VEDL 4.40%11144849
DLF Limited DLF 4.74%10243007
Emami Limited EMAMILTD 9.54%7158876
Bharat Electronics Limited BEL 0.44%7074502
JSW Steel Limited JSWSTEEL 3.78%6924967
Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOC 0.23%6276777
Power Finance Corporation Limited PFC 1.60%6059131
NHPC Limited NHPC 1.21%5429536
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HINDPETRO -2.59%4539007
NMDC Limited NMDC 1.26%3617388
UPL LIMITED UPL 2.51%3365399
Cadila Healthcare Limited CADILAHC 3.69%2899131
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited GLENMARK -0.48%2398269
Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited SRTRANSFIN -1.73%1977733
Piramal Enterprises Limited PEL -1.07%1884765
Britannia Industries Limited BRITANNIA -2.66%1387720
Titan Industries Limited TITAN -0.69%1335984
Container Corporation of India Limited CONCOR 2.65%1316795
Bharat Forge Limited BHARATFORG 2.93%1282722
Hindustan Zinc Limited HINDZINC 4.47%1220507
United Spirits Limited MCDOWELL-N 1.08%1166570
Godrej Consumer Products Limited GODREJCP -0.75%1164794
Dabur India Limited DABUR -0.01%1161718
InterGlobe Aviation Limited INDIGO -1.72%995253
Bajaj Finance Limited BAJFINANCE 1.34%978806
Castrol India Limited CASTROLIND -0.36%939195
Havells India Limited HAVELLS 0.54%894834
LIC Housing Finance Limited LICHSGFIN 1.23%853780
Pidilite Industries Limited PIDILITIND -0.61%654584
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited APOLLOHOSP -1.28%597977
Marico Limited MARICO -0.15%590313
Divis Laboratories Limited DIVISLAB -0.28%461263
Cummins India Limited CUMMINSIND 1.73%366850
Oil India Limited OIL 0.59%318820
Colgate Palmolive (India) Limited COLPAL -0.68%290081
United Breweries Limited UBL -0.38%267947
Siemens Limited SIEMENS 0.14%264172
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited TORNTPHARM -0.03%246903
ABB Limited ABB 2.72%138265
Bajaj Finserv Limited BAJAJFINSV 0.77%117884
Oracle Financial Services Software Limited OFSS -0.84%38613
GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited GLAXO -0.59%28328
Shree Cements Limited SHREECEM 1.25%19040
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Limited GSKCONS 0.35%10224
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Limited PGHH 0.59%1404

Go to top of page