E-mail: tipsfeed@gmail.com

NSE Feed Free Day Trading Share Tips Feed...

NIFTY50

Share NameSymbolChangeVolume
State Bank of India SBIN 0.04%25633628
Tata Motors Limited TATAMOTORS -3.52%22189598
Yes Bank Limited YESBANK 1.08%19014119
ICICI Bank Limited ICICIBANK 2.43%17684864
Bank of Baroda BANKBARODA -0.64%14242220
Vodafone Idea Limited IDEA -0.12%12624970
Hindalco Industries Limited HINDALCO 1.00%10009305
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Limited SUNPHARMA -4.71%9176639
Axis Bank Limited AXISBANK 1.94%8938939
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited BPCL 4.10%7713771
Tata Steel Limited TATASTEEL 1.09%7626487
Coal India Limited COALINDIA 0.63%6900299
Reliance Industries Limited RELIANCE 1.80%6811598
ITC Limited ITC 1.10%6700755
NTPC Limited NTPC 2.62%6586554
Aurobindo Pharma Limited AUROPHARMA -2.67%6122728
Tata Power Company Limited TATAPOWER 2.01%5609725
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited ONGC 0.29%5499454
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited BHEL -0.29%5492697
Tech Mahindra Limited TECHM 0.48%4401141
Power Grid Corporation of India Limited POWERGRID -1.02%4359608
Infosys Limited INFY 0.23%4137808
GAIL (India) Limited GAIL 0.16%4018012
Bharti Airtel Limited BHARTIARTL 0.46%3891168
HDFC Bank Limited HDFCBANK 0.35%3337605
Tata Motors Limited TATAMTRDVR -2.87%2690945
Cipla Limited CIPLA -0.71%2410643
Wipro Limited WIPRO 0.87%2288150
Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited KOTAKBANK 1.06%2117621
Larsen & Toubro Limited LT 1.75%2068670
Ambuja Cements Limited AMBUJACEM 1.23%2024625
Housing Development Finance Corporation Limited HDFC 1.60%1812035
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited ADANIPORTS 1.66%1738296
IndusInd Bank Limited INDUSINDBK -0.50%1678410
Asian Paints Limited ASIANPAINT 0.48%1632176
Tata Consultancy Services Limited TCS 1.05%1418432
Bharti Infratel Limited INFRATEL -0.04%1412523
HCL Technologies Limited HCLTECH -0.35%1368737
Grasim Industries Limited GRASIM 1.79%1343963
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Limited ZEEL 0.07%1076278
Lupin Limited LUPIN -0.72%1001954
Hindustan Unilever Limited HINDUNILVR 1.02%673435
Maruti Suzuki India Limited MARUTI 0.88%572295
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Limited DRREDDY 0.93%469698
ACC Limited ACC 1.29%458083
Bajaj Auto Limited BAJAJ-AUTO 0.50%305897
Hero MotoCorp Limited HEROMOTOCO 1.42%269648
Eicher Motors Limited EICHERMOT 5.96%268847
UltraTech Cement Limited ULTRACEMCO 2.77%213510
Bosch Limited BOSCHLTD 0.18%8195

Go to top of page